Home / Exams & Tests / BISE Gujranwala Inter FA FSc Roll Number Slip 2014

BISE Gujranwala Inter FA FSc Roll Number Slip 2014

BISE Gujranwala Inter FA FSc Roll Number Slip

BISE GujranwalaYou can download BISE Gujranwala board Inter FA FSC Part-1 and Part-2 Roll Number Slip from this page. BISE Gujranwala Board will send the roll number slips on the residential address of the candidates and if you didn’t receive your roll Number slips on your residential address so you should keep stay with us here on this page.

Official Web Site of BISE Gujranwala Board is www.bisegrw.com

*NOTE:
– Any error found in the subject/s,date,time & photograph, must be reported to the Boards’s office for correction before the commencement of the examination.
– Downloaded Roll No. slip is only informatory. Candidate is directed to get the original Roll No. slip from Board Office.


Address:
Board of Intermediate & Secondary Education, is situated at Lohianwala. You will see it while moving from Pindi bypass (also known as Lohianwala bypass or Aziz Cross) toward Sialkot bypass after 1 km. distance on right hand side of the road.

Code for Pakistan: 092
Code for Gujranwala: 055
Post your worthy remarks: [email protected]

Sr# Officer/Branch Names Phone No.
1 Chairman
[email protected]
9200742
9200743
3894604
9200986-Fax
2 Secretary
[email protected]
9200744
3894743
3894744
9200745-Fax
3 Controller of Examinations
[email protected]
9200746
3894606
9200747-Fax
4 Deputy/Assist. Controller Conduct 9200750
3894607
5 System Analyst (Computer Cell) 3894611
6 Chief Secrecy Officer 3894566
7 Deputy/Assist. Controller Secrecy 9200749
8 Deputy/Assist. Controller Examination (9th-Matric) 3894499
9 Deputy/Assist. Controller Examination (10th-Matric) 3892634
10 Assist. Controller Examination (11th-Inter) 3894828
11 Deputy/Assist. Controller Examination (12th-Inter) 3894615
12 Deputy/Assist. Controller Examination Verification 3894849
13 Officer Confidential Press 9200748
14 Deputy/Assist. Secretary Establishment 3892618
15 Deputy/Assist. Secretary Academic 3894855
16 Audit Officer 9201250
17 Deputy/Assist. Secretary Stores 3894745
18 Deputy/Assist. Secretary General 3894848
19 Deputy/Assist. Secretary General (Online) 3894599
20 Deputy/Assist. Secretary Finance 3892616
21 Estate Officer 3894466
22 Security Officer 3894608
23 One Window Opertation 3892646
24 Director Physical Education 3894858
25 Habib Bank Limited (Board Campus) 3890801-802
26 Post Office (Board Campus) 9200778
9200779
27 NIFT 3894450


About admin

Check Also

peef

PEEF for 9th Class SSC Level Students Scholarship 2017

PEEF Scholarship 2017 for 9th Class SSC Level Students Chief Minister of Punjab Shahbaz Sharif ...

One comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *